JADWAL WAWANCARA CALON PENGURUS BEM FT UM 2018

Posted on Posted in Info Teknik

HARI PERTAMA (SABTU, 27 JANUARI 2018) 

No Nama PUKUL
1 Setiawan Jati Paksi Pambudi 08.30 – 09.00
2 indra nurdien hakim 08.40 – 09.10
3 Siti Fatimah Puspitaningrum 08.50 – 09.20
4 Aditya Cahyadi Putra 09.00 – 09.30
5 ELISA NUR SYAFIATUL MUFIDA 09.10 – 09.40
6 Amaliah Rohmah 09.20 – 09.50
7 Ufsarah Anugrah Rizkia 09.30 – 10.00
8 Musa Abdul Jabbar 09.40 – 10.10
9 LUHDIAS SAFITRI 09.50 – 10.20
10 Rofik pribawanto 10.00 – 10.30
11 Satriaji Ikhlas U 10.10 – 10.40
12 Kiki Rizki Amalinda 10.20 – 10.50
13 Tian Veli Yuda 10.30 – 11.00
14 Wisnu aji kurniawan 10.40 – 11.10
15 Dias Tanansha Putri 10.50 – 11.20
16 EGGY CATUR SEPTYAWAN 11.00 – 11.30
17 Syarifuddin 13.00 – 13.30
18 Teo anggara nur ramadhana 13.10 – 13.40
19 Wigih sulistiyo pratama 13.20 – 13.50
20 Kharisma Rani Delia 13.30 – 14.00
21 M. NUR’ ARDINATA FADILLAH STARNUF 13.40 – 14.10
22 Feisal Nugraha 13.50 – 14.20
23 M. Ahsan Fatwaddin S. 14.00 – 14.30
24 M. A. ABDIYA KARIM HABIBI 14.10 – 14.40
25 Muhammad Afif Willy Saputra 14.20 – 14.50
26 Ayu Dita Ratnasari 14.30 – 15.00
27 Arya Mulyana Kusumah 14.40 – 15.10
28 ENDA WIJAYANTI 14.50 – 15.20
29 Argavinda Sugestuwandeli 15.00 – 15.30
30 Sabrina Khalifiah 15.10 – 14.50
31 Almira Firda Amalia 15.20 – 15.50
32 Fajar Bastomi 15.30 – 16.00

 

HARI KEDUA (MINGGU, 28 JANUARI 2018) 

NO NAMA PUKUL
1 HARDIANSYAH 08.30 – 09.00
2 M. Syaifuddin 08.40 – 09.10
3 asih setiani 08.50 – 09.20
4 Moch. Ulinnuha 09.00 – 09.30
5 Mochammad Adrian Nurhidayat Afandi 09.10 – 09.40
6 Anisa Tri Fadhila 09.20 – 09.50
7 Nisrina Nur Yazida 09.30 – 10.00
8 very febrianto 09.40 – 10.10
9 Mohamad Arifin 09.50 – 10.20
10 Siti Salma 10.00 – 10.30
11 Ufri Dwi Nur Azizah 10.10 – 10.40
12 Ahmad Ridwan 10.20 – 10.50
13 Bagus Ginanjar 10.30 – 11.00
14 Nafalia Kurniawati 10.40 – 11.10
15 Akhmad Wildan Alfikrul Haqqi 10.50 – 11.20
16 Diyah rochmawati 11.00 – 11.30
17 FAJRI NOVITASARI 11.10 – 11.40
18 Yulia Heppy Irawadi 11.20 – 11.50
19 Wardatul Jannah 13.00 – 13.30
20 Andik Cahyono 13.10 – 13.40
21 galih supriatmaja 13.20 – 13.50
22 Qrisma Mufti Ali 13.30 – 14.00
23 RAKA AFRIANTO 13.40 – 14.10
24 Wahyu setiyo aji 13.50 – 14.20